2018-10-16: Added Ascension 20 statistics to some pages; the rest are coming in the future. Details

This banner is a way to support Spirelogs without costing you anything directly. If you enjoy the site and find it helpful, please whitelist spirelogs.com in your Adblock or donate via Paypal or Patreon.
If your Adblock is off and you're still seeing this - I have no idea what Google is doing and why there is no ad on this page, but thanks!

Log In

or Create an Account

Creating an account will let you track and analyze your individual stats and see how you compare to everyone else. You can opt to keep your profile private. (See a Sample Profile)

Forgot your password?

Upload Your Runs

Uploading as Anonymous

Upload up to 100 files at a time (because dragging hundreds of files here will just freeze your browser)

Where do I find my run files? Frequently Asked Questions Latest Changes

Latest Uploads

Most Runs Uploaded

UsernameIroncladSilentDefectTotal
kokoriki19534304857
forute_egusa42429337754
ihm1121221227277725
FadingEclipse369175168712
duder253253166672
Stiney252187229668
Rainomi161179320660
mackoz196262202660
Zynyste261928649
monkusan4941557647
chubby155219264638
SteinFanXL9598036634
aguni00630630
smb718279201144624
hammondpang263130214607

(Top 15 users with public profiles are listed)

Data at a Glance

Ironclad

Total Runs Recorded:243293727790261773
Metric (victories only)A0A1-14A15-19A20
Total Victories464066871860261
Winrate18.86%17.78%20.40%14.72%
Average Score771102513692001
Cards in Deck26.828.529.630.8
Cards Removed at Merchant2.071.981.811.92
Relics1416.215.216.1
Elites Defeated3.45.14.95.3
Regular Monsters Defeated16.915.515.614.8
Campfires Visited8.98.79.39.3
Rests at Campfires2.12.62.62.4

More Ironclad Statistics

Silent

Total Runs Recorded:1559533426116061583
Metric (victories only)A0A1-14A15-19A20
Total Victories321569452799221
Winrate20.40%20.57%23.94%13.96%
Average Score758101913591981
Cards in Deck30.531.43233.8
Cards Removed at Merchant1.891.821.711.71
Relics14.116.11515.3
Elites Defeated3.554.94.7
Regular Monsters Defeated16.815.315.214.8
Campfires Visited8.98.89.49.6
Rests at Campfires2.73.33.33.4

More Silent Statistics

Defect

Total Runs Recorded:189064386498961467
Metric (victories only)A0A1-14A15-19A20
Total Victories379086172421234
Winrate19.81%19.44%24.15%15.88%
Average Score751100013511974
Cards in Deck29.730.23232.2
Cards Removed at Merchant1.821.851.611.71
Relics13.815.514.615.5
Elites Defeated3.24.64.54.6
Regular Monsters Defeated17.115.615.515.4
Campfires Visited9.19.19.69.5
Rests at Campfires2.63.23.23.2

More Defect Statistics

Detailed Statistics

This banner is a way to support Spirelogs without costing you anything directly. If you enjoy the site and find it helpful, please whitelist spirelogs.com in your Adblock or donate via Paypal or Patreon.